Chhattisgarh JE & DEO Vacancy 2021

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Chhattisgarh JE & DEO Vacancy 2021- 701 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification -Chhattisgarh State Power Holding Company Limited CSPCL Are Released Notification For Junior Engineer & DEO in Various Trade For 707 Post. Apply Date Start on September & Last Date Apply Online in October 2021. Exam Date Not Released Yet. For Further Update See Always joblelo.net OR See Official Website of CSPCL .Chhattisgarh JE & DEO Vacancy 2021

Chhattisgarh JE & DEO Vacancy 2021 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 29-09-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 28-10-2021
  • Pay Exam Fee Date : 28-10-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

Application Fee

  • JE : Gen/OBC : 1000/- , SC/ST : 700/-
  • DEO : Gen/OBC : 700/- , SC/ST : 500/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Online & Offline Mode.

Vacancy Details Total: 701 Post

PostGenOBCSCSTTotalEligibility
Junior Engineer JE20932243830103 Years Diploma Degree in Related Trade.
Age : 19-40 Years
As on 01.01.2021
Extra Age As Per Rules.
Data Entry Operator DEO1715945125400Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Second Division.
And 01 Years Certificate in DEO.
English / Hindi 5000 Key Depression.
Age : 18-40 Years.
As on 01.01.2021
Extra Age As Per Rules.

Category Wise Vacancy Details

PostTradeGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior Engineer JEElectrical143161931209
Junior Engineer JEInformation Technology0802010213
Junior Engineer JEComputer Science0801010212
Junior Engineer JEMechanical220401027
Junior Engineer JECivil2808020240
Date Entry Operator DEODate Entry Operator DEO1715945125400

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationJE | DEO
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top