HSSC Various Post Online Form 2019 – 4322 Post

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

HSSC Various Post Latest Recruitment 2019, Notifications, Admit Card, Results, Salary, Eligibility and more – Haryana Staff Selection Commission HSSC has invited eligible candidates to apply for the Various Post of 4332 Post Under Recruitment Notification No. 11/2019.

HSSC Various Post Latest Recruitment 2019 – Full Notification

HSSC 2019 Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 20/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 09/10/2019
  • Last Date Complete Form: 12/10/2019
  • Exam Date: November / December.
  • Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

HSSC Various Post Application Fee

Category No.GeneralHaryana
Dom.
M/FM/F
3,7,9,15-16,18, 20 100/-, 50/-25/-, 13/-
1-2,4-5,6,8,10,14,17,19 150/-, 75/-35/-, 18/-

HSSC Various Post Vacancy Details 2019 | Age Limit

CatPost NameGen.BCABCBEWSSC
01Dental Hygienist1404030305
02Laboratory Technician13349333161
03Laboratory Attendant1204030306
04MPHW244916156113
05Pharmacist4214100917
06Radiographer8332211942
07T.B. Health Visitor020102003
08Ophthalmic Assistant2112060522
09Operation Theatre Assistant4316111020
10Staff Nurse696250186158294
11Veterinary Livestock
Development Assistant
1409161103151
12Supervisor Female080303005
13Supervisor Female (Graduate)231108015
14Junior System Engineer5620131225
15Clerk080307005
16Welfare Organiser421216007
17Revenue Accountant1807050408
18Sub Inspector General17765454181
19Staff Nurse0601020708
20MPHW09001301

HSSC Various Post 2019 Eligibility

Post NameEligibility
Dental HygienistMatric with ScienceDental Hygienist Course.
Laboratory Technician10+2 Intermediate with Physics / Chemistry and Diploma in Laboratory Technician.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.
Laboratory AttendantClass 10 Matric with Physics / Chemistry.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.
MPHW10+2 Intermediate in Any Stream with ANM Course.
Pharmacist10+2 Intermediate with Physics / Chemistry with Diploma in Pharmacy.
RadiographerMatric with ScienceDiploma in Radiographer.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.
T.B. Health VisitorClass 10 Matric with Physics / Chemistry and Tuberculosis Health Visitor.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.
Ophthalmic AssistantDiploma in Ophthalmic Assistant
Operation Theatre AssistantClass 10 Matric with Physics / Chemistry and Operation Theatre Course.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.
Staff NurseDiploma in Nursing / B.SC Nursing with Registration in Haryana Nursing Council.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.
Veterinary Livestock Development Assistant2 Year Diploma in Veterinary Livestock Development AssistantAge Limit: 17-42 Years.
Supervisor FemaleClass 10 Matric with Eleven Month Training and 8 Year Experience.Age Limit: 17-45 Years.
Supervisor Female (Graduate)Bachelor Degree in Home Science or ChildDevelopment or NutritionAge Limit: 17-42 Years.
Junior System EngineerBE / B.Tech Degree in Computer Science / Electronics and Communications) or MCA or M.SC (IT/ Computer Science /Applications/ Electronics and Communications.Age Limit : 18-42 Years.
ClerkMatric with Rank Officer in Indian Navy or Indian Air Force.Age Limit: 25-50 Years
Welfare OrganiserMatric with Rank Officer in Indian Navy or Indian Air Force.Age Limit: 25-52 Years
Revenue AccountantMaster Degree in Commerce with 60% Marks.Age Limit: 18-42 Years.
Sub Inspector General10+2 Intermediate Exam.Age Limit: 18-42 Years.
Staff NurseDiploma in Nursing / B.SC Nursing with Registration in Haryana Nursing CouncilAge Limit: 18-42 Years.
MPHW10+2 Intermediate in Any Stream with ANM Course.Age Limit: 17-42 Years.

HSSC Various Post 2019 important links

Apply OnlineLink Activate 20/09/2019
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top