Railway CLW Apprentice Recruitment 2021

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Railway CLW Apprentice Recruitment 2021- 492 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Chittaranjan Locomotive Work Railway Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice Railway CLW Apprentice Recruitment 2021. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Railway CLW Apprentice Recruitment 2021

Railway CLW Apprentice Recruitment 2021 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Begin :15/09/2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 03/10/2021
  • Complete Form Last Date : 03/10/2021

Application Fee

  • No Application Fees for the All Candidates. Only Registered Online Form.

Age Limit as on  15/09/2021

  • Minimum Age : 15 Years
  • Maximum Age : 24 Years
  • General Candidate Age Between : 15/09/1997 to 15/09/2006.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Railway CLW Apprentice Rules

Eligibility

  • Class 10 High School / Matric with ITI / NCVT Certificate in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details Total: 492 Post

Trade NameUROBCSCSTTotal
Fitter101543015200
Machinist2915080456
Turner1005030220
Welder (G & E)4424130788
Electrician57301708112
Painter0603020112
Ref & AC0201010004

Important Links

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top