Railway RRC Hubbli Apprentice Online 2021

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Railway RRC Hubbli Apprentice Online 2021- 904 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Indian Railway Southern Western Region SWR Hubballi Division Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade (RRC Hubli Recruitment 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. RRC Hubli Recruitment 2021

Railway RRC Hubbli Apprentice Online 2021- Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 04-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 03-11-2021
  • Pay Fee Last Date : 03-11-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Merit List : Available Soon

Application Fee

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode

Age Limit as on  03/11/2021

  • Minimum Age : 15 years.
  • Maximum Age : 24 years.
  • Extra Age As per Rules.

Eligibility

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details Total: 904 Post

DivisionTrade NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Hubballi DivisionFitter50271608101
Hubballi DivisionWelder030101005
Hubballi DivisionElectrician4217110676
Hubballi DivisionRef & AC Mech.0904020116
Hubballi DivisionPASAA2109060339
Carriage Repair Workshop, Hubballi Fitter 4926150797
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiTurner0502010109
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiMachinist0402010108
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiWelder1609050232
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiElectrician1508040229
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiPainter0804020115
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiCarpenter0603010111
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiPASSA0904020116
Bengaluru Division Fitter DLS 1810060337
Bengaluru DivisionElectrician DLS0805030117
Bengaluru DivisionElectrician Gen4022120579
Bengaluru DivisionFitter (C & W)3418100567
Bengaluru DivisionPASAA0402020212
Bengaluru DivisionWelder0402020212
Bengaluru DivisionFitter0402020212
Mysuru Division Fitter 3016090560
Mysuru DivisionWelder0200002
Mysuru DivisionElectrician2212060343
Mysuru DivisionPASAA3519110570
Mysuru DivisionStenographer02002002
Central Workshop, Mysuru Fitter 0905030118
Central Workshop, MysuruTurner020101004
Central Workshop, MysuruMachinist030101005
Central Workshop, MysuruWelder030201006
Central Workshop, MysuruElectrician020101004
Central Workshop, MysuruPainter02010003
Central Workshop, MysuruPASAA02010003

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top