Railway RRC Secunderabad Apprentice Online Form 2019

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Railway RRC Secunderabad Apprentice Online Form 2019 – 4103 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Railway Recruitment Cell RRC Secybderavad and South Central Railway SCR Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Recruitment Post of Apprentice in Various Trade / Stream 2019. Those Candidate Are Interested to Following Vacancy and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Notification Before Apply Online.

Railway RRC Secunderabad Apprentice Online Form 2019 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 09/11/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 08/12/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee : 08/12/2019
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ EWS : 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Women : 0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit as on 08/12/2019

  • Minimum age : 15 years
  • Maximum age : 24 years

Eligibility

  • Class 10 Matric with 50% Marks Passed.
  • ITI Certificate in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details Total: 4103 Post

TradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
AC Mechanic10566243618249
Carpenter080401020116
Diesel Mechanic262172639548640
Electrical / Electronics100401020118
Electrician3542358713065871
Electronics Mechanic4327101507102
Fitter5943941452181091460
Machinist321907110574
MMW120602030124
MMTM07030101012
Painter191003050340
Welder24361608944597
Total168911014046073024103

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top