UPSSSC Lower PCS Various Post Mains Admit Card 2021

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

UPSSSC Lower PCS Various Post Mains Admit Card 2021 – 672 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. UPSSSC Lower PCS Various Post Mains Admit Card 2021

UPSSSC Lower PCS Various Post Mains Admit Card 2021 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 30/01/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 19/02/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 19/02/2019
  • Last Date Correction Form : 26/02/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Mains Exam Date : 21 October 2021

Application Fee

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.225/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.105/-
  • PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Age Limit as on  01/07/2019

  • Extra Age As Per Rules

Eligibility

Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Ass. Consolidation Officer94Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.Age : 21- 40 Year
Marketing Inspector194Bachelor Degree in Any Stream. Typing Knowledge Of Devangiri Hindi.Age : 21- 40 Year
Supply Inspector151Bachelor Degree in Any Stream. Typing Knowledge Of Devangiri Hindi.Age : 21- 40 Year
Assistant Garden Inspector89B.Sc in Agriculture From A Recognized University.Age : 21- 40 Year
Additional District Information Officer11Bachelor Degree As A Hindi Subject. 10+2 (Intermediate) As A English Subject.Age : 18- 40 Year
Executive Officer107Bachelor Degree in Any Stream. AND O Level Certificate.Age : 21- 40 Year
Revenue Inspector26Bachelor Degree in Commerce / Economics.Age : 21- 40 Year

Vacancy Details Total: Post

Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assistant Consolidation Officer692400194
Marketing Inspector99524003194
Supply Inspector77412904151
Assistant Garden Inspector3718320289
Additional District Information Officer1100011
Executive Officer46352204107
Revenue Inspector0911050126

Important Links

Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Mains Exam Date & SyllabusClick Here
Download Pre Exam  ResultClick Here
Download Revised Answer KeyClick Here
Download Answer Key & Question PaperClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam Calendar 2019List I | List II
Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Final SubmissionClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top